Members

Member Major
Shivani Ananthasekar Biomedical Sciences/Spanish
Sophia Andretta Speech and Hearing Sciences
Kevin Aria Biomedical Sciences/Philosophy
Kaitlyn Beans Exercise Science
Hannah Becton Computer Engineering
Victoria Bishop Sociology/Applied Statistics
Mack Bozman Chemical Engineering
Hannah Brooks Biomedical Sciences/Spanish
Bethany Cobb Geology & Geography
Samuel Cockrell Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Coley Biomedical Sciences
Laurel Collins Professional Health Sciences/Spanish
Jessica Comeaux Health Sciences (Pre-PT)/Psychology
Adriana Comerford Nursing
Joshua Crownover Business Finance
Cassidy Dangler Musical Theatre
Veena Danthuluri Biomedical Sciences
Forrest Edhegard Chemistry/Biomedical Sciences
Kayley Edwards Foreign Languages (French) & International Studies
Troy Ellis Foreign Languages
Rohan Ghosh Biomedical Sciences
Sarah Glenn Communications/Sociology
Nicholas Grondin Meteorology/Mathematics
Allyson Heng Biomedical Sciences (Pre-Medicine)
Tristen Higginbotham Computer Engineering & Electrical Engineering
Rebekah Johnson Pre-Nursing/ Spanish
Hannah Kibby Information Technology
Phiwat Klomkaew Chemical Engineering / Mathematics
Calvin Lane Physical Education NTC PreProf/Exercise Science
Samantha Lee Biomedical Sciences
Evan Li Biomedical Sciences
Ross McDonald Biomedical Sciences
Angela McGaugh Biomedical Sciences/Mathematics
Shelby McIntosh Strategic Communication/Marketing
Felicia Monk Professional Health Sciences/General Business Mgt
Josh Norris Anthropology/Geography/GIS
Corey Nguyen Chemical Engineering
Ayla Oden Communications/English
Yousef Omar Chemical Engineering
Renu Pandit Biomedical Sciences/Spanish
Juan Pardo Biomedical Sciences/Finance
Ajay Peddada Electrical Engineering/Biology
Caitlyn Penter Broadcast Journalism/Political Science
Ravi Rajendra Biology (Pre-Med)
Annsley Rendleman Public Relations/Business
Jared Richards Exercise Science
Kaitlyn Roberts Chemistry/Math
JuWan Robinson Secondary Education (English/Langauge Arts)
John Robinson, III Biomedical Sciences
Marina Swanepoel Mechanical Engineering
Holly Taylor Biomedical Sciences
Madison Tuttle Chemistry
Shravya Utlapalli Biomedical Sciences
Gabriela Vargas-Uribe Marketing (International Business)
Campbell Walker Anthropology/Museum Studies
Mikayla Walters Chemical Engineering
Savannah West Biomedical Sciences
Morgan Watkins Social Work/Spanish & Sociology